Teilnehmer Grand Départ 2020

Nr.NameLandBike / Ausrüstung
1Simon Villiger
Salsa Fargo
2Christoph Fischer
Rose Backroad
3Jürg Bauert
Salsa Cutthroat
4Anne De Smet
to be determined
5Marvin Kassühlke
Gravel Bike
6Andreas Lutz
Trek 920
7Niklas Hanses
Canyon Grand Canyon AL SL 8.0 29Zoll
8Wybren Buijs
monstercross
9Albert Lutz
Canyon Grail
10Michael Braun
Mi-Tech Dropbar 29er
11Constantin S.
Giant XTC
12Eberhard Schmidt
Felt Breed 30
13Olaf Flechtner
NS BIKES RAG+
14Thomas Dietrich
Canyon MTB Hardtail
15Ondřej Řípa
MTB
16Kalver Tammik
Gravel or mountainbike – will have confirmation in january
17Lamp Jonathan
Surly Karate Monkey
18Lars Rinn
Genesis Vapour
19Kristian Venø
Gravel bike
20Urs Stalder
Galetti inox Gravel 29, Tailfin, MissGrape
21Nebojscha (Nebo) Pantovic
MTB Giant XTC29
22Martin Stalder
23Daniel Harken
Probably Hardtail
24Rudi Hörmann
Cannondale Topstone
25Jeroen
Monstercross
26Harrry Nebbe
Trek 1120
27Andreas Kunze
Drössiger Hardtail 26er
28Rolf Janka
Rose Psycho Path
29Patrik Trüb
30Gisbert Lustig
Curve GMX
31Ramon Berndt
Votec VRX
32Thorsten Bartz
29″ MTB Carbonal Gaea
33Mirko Dell
I will either use my Niner RLT9 gravel bike or my Surly Karate Monkey.
34Hans Christian Andersen
My Gravel Bike with MTB tyres
35Alexander Bolt
Scott Speedster
36Ralf Vogt
Canyon Lux
37Kevin Jurina
Grand Canyon AL SLX
38Thomas Fandrich
Specialized HT
39Dirk Ernst
Rose Hardtail
40Oliver Prinz
41Hansruedi Bucher
Red Bull AL Team
42Barbara Bucher
Red Bull Red Rose
43Josh Schenk
44Matthias Dextor
Surly Krampus
45Andy Brogan
Trek Superfly
46Martin Meier
Scott Spark 14
47Bernd Jahnel
Specialized Diverged Comp
48Oliver Bay
Salsa Frago
49Robert Wolf
Gravelbike 1×11
50Wolfgang Dilger
Scott Hardtail
51Josch Russack
open u.p.
52Gaetano Iovino
Bike Cannonade Lefty 26, bike packing Specialized Burra Burra
53Matti Houwen
Velotraum Speedster
54Robert Meyer
Norco Gravelbike
55Ales Kostohryz
Merida 26″ Mat
56Sander Kroeze
57Christoph Molz
Gravelbike oder Mtbike
58Vladimir Vlcek
59Philipp Markgraf
Gravel Bikepacking
60Frank Becker
MTB 29 Rohloff
61Roger Lange
Fuji Jari – Topeak – Son
62David Von Der Tann
Light and fast
63Matthias Bucher
Rose Backroad
64Achim Dickmanns
Kocmo29er – Rohloff
65Falko Gronwald
MTB
66Markus Boscher
We’ll see
67Sebastian Ströhla
All Road / Bikepacking
68Hannes Gruebner
Specialized Diverge Bikedepartment Ost Special
69Francis Flaherty
Trek procaliber xc mountain bike, Maxxis icon tubeless tyres ,Alpkit bike bags etc
70Boris Bonderer
Cube AMS 100 fully 29
71Stefan Meier
Bixs Pace Team
72Andres Zimmerli
Genesis Croix de Fer
73Konstantin Drust
74Rōthlisberger Paul
MTB Cube
75Vojtěch Řípa
76Sebastian Fischer
Ghost 29er Hardtail
77Moritz Menacher
Surly CrossCheck
78Roman Kozlovský
79Johannes Bosch
Salsa Cutthroat
80Leona Kringe
Bombtrack Beyond 1
81Boris Gloger
OPEN WI.DE Detour
82Mirko Stange
83Michael Kazimiers
Gravel
84Steffen Raum
Stevens Colorado
85Henrik Kruse
Focus Blackforest 29“ Mountainbike
86Daniel Schleh
NS Rag+
87Dominik Wiederkehr
Gravelbike
88Steffen Fischer
8bar – Grunewald Sample
89Felix Niemann
Cube Reaction
90Robert Horn
giant tcx hydrdisc tubeless 50mm 1×11 sramrival instantly fr and re light frame bag saddlebag Biwaksack Tarp
91Uwe Ehrhardt
MTB heavy
92Lennart Heimbs
93Andreas Meyer
94Endre Striegel
95Jan Horák
MTB
96Hubert Steinke
MTB Niner
97Maurits Meerkerk
Cube Nuroad Pro
98Enrico Bieligk-Witzel
MTB
99Florian Richter
100Vincent Rouwmaat *
ITTGuido Pighi
Locomotive Cycles, drop bar bike

* – Registrierung noch nicht vollständig