PosNameLandBike / AusrüstungZeit
1Christian Beyer
Cube Reaction MTB5d 01h 16m
1Ben Steurbaut
Chiru Divider5d 01h 16m
3Clement Stawicki
Bombtrack Hook (Single Speed)5d 23h 40m
4Bernhard Oser
Specialized 29 Hardtail6d 04h 53m
5Thomas Taut
Mason Bokeh6d 08h 16m
6Olaf Haensch
Salsa Cutthroat6d 23h 45m
7Markéta “Peggy” Marvanová
Lapierre Pro Race Sat 6297d 11h 45m
7Adam Záviška
Lapierre Pro Race Sat 6297d 11h 45m
9Holger Loosen
29er Focus Raven7d 14h 53m
10Jann Neumann
Salsa Fargo Ti8d 03h 10m
11Andrew Grau
Salsa warbird8d 09h 37m
12Shane Little
Genesis Fortitude race8d 23h 56m
12Peter Scheerer
Cotic BFe 268d 23h 56m
12Detlev Rabe
Marin Bobcat Trail8d 23h 56m
15Patrick Otto
Cube Reaction C:62 Eagle9d 08h 43m
16Anja Marwitz
29er Specialized Crave9d 11h 37m
16Fatih Eroglu
Open Up9d 11h 37m
16Peter Felten
Canyon Exceed9d 11h 37m
19Falk Diefenbach (ITT)
Salsa Fargo9d 14h 58m
20Lukas Eger
Brother Kepler Disc9d 23h 23m
21Rolf Nöllenburg
Ritchey P-29 (Single Speed)9d 23h 25m
22Tim Zeelen
Surly Krampus 29+10d 06h 04m
22Sven Brommann
 10d 06h 04m
24Eike Lohlies
 10d 12h 46m
25Thomas Ritter
Canyon Hardtail MTB11d 08h 58m
25Marita Ritter
Canyon Hardtail MTB11d 08h 58m
27Morgan Allen
BROAKLAND Super Burrito11d 09h 03m
28Marc Zimmermann
Bombtrack Beyond Plus11d 12h 16m
29Andreas Kunze
 12d 08h 40m
30Martin Pauli
Focus Super Bud 29R13d 01h 41m
31Christoph Widmer
BMC TeamElite MTT, 29er 13d 05h 53m
32Peter Wöhler
Rabbit15d 12h 39m
32Dieter Helbing
VOTEC VRX Pro15d 12h 39m
33Karin Daschner
Trek 9.8 26er + Ortlieb21d 05h 31m
 Lars Koessler
 deviated
 Marcel Frank
 deviated
 Bryan Harms
hunqapillarDNF
 Walter Lauter
 DNF
 Kalver Tammik
Focus Raven LiteDNF
 Thomas ‘Rheinfall’ Borst
Moots Mooto XDNF
 Michal Majdowski
Kinesis Granfondo TitaniumDNF
 Klaus ‘Rheinfall’ Meyer
KTM Fat-RatDNF
 Tobias Christensen
Niner RLT9DNF
 Andrus Lehtmets
ScottDNF
 Tobias Matusch
Genesis Croix de Fer 20DNF
 Clas Ebeling
CNC Bikes Gravel One 650bDNF
 Luc Midot
Niner RLT SteelDNF
 Nebojscha “Nebo” Pantovic
Specialized Sequoia ProDNF
 Mario Angst
Salsa Fargo Ti 2012DNF
 Uwe Steinborn
Salsa Fargo TiDNF
 Jolanta Jaworska
Salsa FargoDNF
 Norbert Spangenberg
Travers 29+DNF
 Cengiz Kalayci
Norco Search XRDNF
 Jaap Knegt
Salsa FargoDNF
 Matthias Sommer
Tout Terrain Silkroad XploreDNF
 Benjamin Splitt
Tout Terrain ScramblerDNF
 Samantha Stienstra
Focus killer beeDNF
 Sander Kroeze
Santos 4.29er pinionDNF
 Tomer Fridman
Fat Bike DNF
 Eyal Zohar
Fat Bike DNF
 Jonathan Lamp
Trek Boone 9 + AcepacDNF
 Daniel Indermaur
KOBA c-six disc (CX-Bike)DNF
 Wolfgang Salzer
Simplon Razorblade 29‘‘DNF