PosNameLandBike / AusrüstungZeit
1Christian BeyerCube Reaction MTB5d 01h 16m
1Ben SteurbautChiru Divider5d 01h 16m
3Clement StawickiBombtrack Hook (Single Speed)5d 23h 40m
4Bernhard OserSpecialized 29 Hardtail6d 04h 53m
5Thomas TautMason Bokeh6d 08h 16m
6Olaf HaenschSalsa Cutthroat6d 23h 45m
7Markéta „Peggy“ MarvanováLapierre Pro Race Sat 6297d 11h 45m
7Adam ZáviškaLapierre Pro Race Sat 6297d 11h 45m
9Holger Loosen29er Focus Raven7d 14h 53m
10Jann NeumannSalsa Fargo Ti8d 03h 10m
11Andrew GrauSalsa warbird8d 09h 37m
12Shane LittleGenesis Fortitude race8d 23h 56m
12Peter ScheererCotic BFe 268d 23h 56m
12Detlev RabeMarin Bobcat Trail8d 23h 56m
15Patrick OttoCube Reaction C:62 Eagle9d 08h 43m
16Anja Marwitz29er Specialized Crave9d 11h 37m
16Fatih ErogluOpen Up9d 11h 37m
16Peter FeltenCanyon Exceed9d 11h 37m
19Falk Diefenbach (ITT)Salsa Fargo9d 14h 58m
20Lukas EgerBrother Kepler Disc9d 23h 23m
21Rolf NöllenburgRitchey P-29 (Single Speed)9d 23h 25m
22Tim ZeelenSurly Krampus 29+10d 06h 04m
22Sven Brommann 10d 06h 04m
24Eike Lohlies 10d 12h 46m
25Thomas RitterCanyon Hardtail MTB11d 08h 58m
25Marita RitterCanyon Hardtail MTB11d 08h 58m
27Morgan AllenBROAKLAND Super Burrito11d 09h 03m
28Marc ZimmermannBombtrack Beyond Plus11d 12h 16m
29Andreas Kunze 12d 08h 40m
30Martin PauliFocus Super Bud 29R13d 01h 41m
31Christoph WidmerBMC TeamElite MTT, 29er 13d 05h 53m
32Peter WöhlerRabbit15d 12h 39m
32Dieter HelbingVOTEC VRX Pro15d 12h 39m
33Karin DaschnerTrek 9.8 26er + Ortlieb21d 05h 31m
 Lars Koessler deviated
 Marcel Frank deviated
 Bryan HarmshunqapillarDNF
 Walter Lauter DNF
 Kalver TammikFocus Raven LiteDNF
 Thomas ‚Rheinfall‘ BorstMoots Mooto XDNF
 Michal MajdowskiKinesis Granfondo TitaniumDNF
 Klaus ‚Rheinfall‘ MeyerKTM Fat-RatDNF
 Tobias ChristensenNiner RLT9DNF
 Andrus LehtmetsScottDNF
 Tobias MatuschGenesis Croix de Fer 20DNF
 Clas EbelingCNC Bikes Gravel One 650bDNF
 Luc MidotNiner RLT SteelDNF
 Nebojscha „Nebo“ PantovicSpecialized Sequoia ProDNF
 Mario AngstSalsa Fargo Ti 2012DNF
 Uwe SteinbornSalsa Fargo TiDNF
 Jolanta JaworskaSalsa FargoDNF
 Norbert SpangenbergTravers 29+DNF
 Cengiz KalayciNorco Search XRDNF
 Jaap KnegtSalsa FargoDNF
 Matthias SommerTout Terrain Silkroad XploreDNF
 Benjamin SplittTout Terrain ScramblerDNF
 Samantha StienstraFocus killer beeDNF
 Sander KroezeSantos 4.29er pinionDNF
 Tomer FridmanFat Bike DNF
 Eyal ZoharFat Bike DNF
 Jonathan LampTrek Boone 9 + AcepacDNF
 Daniel IndermaurKOBA c-six disc (CX-Bike)DNF
 Wolfgang SalzerSimplon Razorblade 29‘‘DNF